Product Categories

Contact Us

Kaisyuan Industry Co.,Limited

Address:No.506, Yangshu Road, Xindawan, Hongkong

Contact:Sophia Xu

Tel:86-510-82306331

M/P:86-18751572525

Fax:86-510-82306330

Email:bearing@dgina.com

TIMKEN Tapered Roller Bearing 33220(100x180x63) 30320(100x215x47) 31320(100x215x51) Drawings

TIMKEN Tapered Roller Bearing 33220(100x180x63) 30320(100x215x47) 31320(100x215x51) Drawings

Based on advanced technology and equipment, we can assure you the high quality and good performance of our timken tapered roller bearing 33220(100x180x63) 30320(100x215x47) 31320(100x215x51) drawings. Please rest assured to buy the functional bearing at the most competitive price from our...

Inquiry

  • Product Details

Drawing:

Specifications:

BrandTIMKEN Bearing No.I.D   d     mmO.D   D     mmWidth   B     mmBasic Load Rating(KN)Max run out    SpeedWeight
CrCorRef 1/minMax 1/min(Kg)
TIMKEN3322010018063438665190026006.71
TIMKEN3032010021547344400180024007.76
TIMKEN3132010021551372488160020008.59
TIMKEN32320100215734916371800240012.2
TIMKEN3292110514525128225220030001.16
TIMKEN32021X210516033162270200028002.5
TIMKEN3202110516035205335200028002.4
TIMKEN3302110516043258438200028002.97
TIMKEN3312110517556352608190026005.29
TIMKEN3022110519036285398180024004.38
TIMKEN3222110519050380578180024006.26
TIMKEN3322110519068498770180024008.12
TIMKEN3032110522549371432170023008.74
TIMKEN3132110522553398525150019009.58
TIMKEN32321105225775437071800230013.9
TIMKEN32922X21101502485.5148200028001.1
TIMKEN3292211015025130232200028001.2
TIMKEN32022X211017036182302190026003.1
TIMKEN3202211017038245402190026003.02
TIMKEN3302211017047288502190026003.74
TIMKEN3312211018056372638180024005.5
TIMKEN3022211020038315445170022005.21
TIMKEN3222211020053430665170022007.43
TIMKEN30322110240504074751600210010.4
TIMKEN31322110240574586101400180012.1
TIMKEN32322110240806077971600220016.6
TIMKEN3292412016529172318180024001.78
TIMKEN32024X212018036198338170022003.1
TIMKEN3202412018038242405170022003.18
TIMKEN3302412018048298535170022004.07
TIMKEN3312412020062448778160020007.68
TIMKEN3022412021540338482150019006.2
TIMKEN3222412021562478758150019009.6
TIMKEN30324120260555056111500200013.7
TIMKEN31324120260625357251300170015.3
TIMKEN323241202608682512301300170022.1
TIMKEN32926X213018030142260170022002.31
TIMKEN3292613018032205380170022002.34
TIMKEN32026X213020042242418160020004.46
TIMKEN3202613020045335568160020004.94
TIMKEN3302613020055400728160020006.14
TIMKEN3022613023040365520140018006.94
TIMKEN32226130230645528881400180011.4
TIMKEN30326130280586408551100150017.3
TIMKEN31326130280665928051100150018.4
TIMKEN32928X214019030145265160020002.43
TIMKEN3292814019032208392160020002.47
TIMKEN32028X214021042258452140018005.21
TIMKEN3202814021045330568140018005.15
TIMKEN3302814021056408755140018006.57
TIMKEN3022814025042408585120016008.73
TIMKEN322281402506864510501200160014.4
TIMKEN30328140300627229751000140021.4
TIMKEN31328140300706789281000140022.8
TIMKEN32930X21502103619836814001800
TIMKEN3293015021038260510140018003.87
TIMKEN32030X215022545292525130017006.2
TIMKEN3203015022548368635130017006.25
TIMKEN3303015022559460875130017007.98
TIMKEN30230150270454506451100150010.8
TIMKEN322301502707372011801100150018.2
TIMKEN30330150320658021090950130025.2
TIMKEN31330150320757721070950130027.4
TIMKEN32932X216022036218405130017003.79
TIMKEN3293216022038262525130017004.07
TIMKEN32032X216024048345632120016007.7
TIMKEN3203216024051420735120016007.66
TIMKEN30232160290485127381000140013.3
TIMKEN322321602908485814301000140023.3
TIMKEN30332160340688781190900120029.5
TIMKEN32934X217023036222418120016003.84
TIMKEN3293417023038280560120016004.33
TIMKEN32034X2170260543857281100150010.1
TIMKEN32034170260575209201100150010.4
TIMKEN30234170310525908651000130016.6
TIMKEN322341703108696816401000130028.6
TIMKEN30334170360729951370850110035.6
TIMKEN3293618025045340708110015006.44
TIMKEN32036X2180280605028901000140014.7
TIMKEN320361802806464011501000140014.1
TIMKEN3023618032052610912900120017.3
TIMKEN32236180320869981720900120029.9
TIMKEN309361803807510901500900110040.7
TIMKEN32938X219026042292580100014006.52
TIMKEN3293819026045360740100014006.66
TIMKEN32038X219029060502932950130014.1
TIMKEN32038190290646521180950130014.6
TIMKEN30238190340556981030850110020.8
TIMKEN322381903409211201900850110036.1
TIMKEN32940X22002804834571095013008.86
TIMKEN329402002805146095095013009.43
TIMKEN32040X2200310665751120900120017.4
TIMKEN32040200310707821420900120018.9
TIMKEN3024020036058685972940120025.6
TIMKEN322402003609813202180800100043.2
TIMKEN32944X222030048372795900120010.1
TIMKEN3294422030051470978900120010
TIMKEN32044X2220340727021330800100022.3
TIMKEN3204422034076.59081670800100024.4
TIMKEN32948X224032048390860800100010.9

TIMKEN Tapered Roller Bearing Pictures

Our Service:

1.Samples: Available

2.Delivery Time: 3 to 5 working days after the payment

3.Shipping Port: Shanghai Port or your request

4.By Air, by Sea, or by express(DHL, FEDEX, TNT, etc)

5.Packaging: standard packing.

If you have any question or inquiry, please feel free to email us!

  • Feedback